skip to main content
Header

Ray, William Principal
Brock, Dana Assistant Principal
Shillcutt, Shelley Assistant Principal for Instruction

Barnes, Kelli 2nd Grade Teacher
Bennett, Ashley 1st Grade Teacher
Brown, Donna Kindergarten Teacher
Caban-Andino, Ginny Music Teacher
Claxton, Sandy EIP Reading Teacher
Clements, Emily Art Teacher
Crosby, Brandi Teacher
Curington, Stephanie Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Gomez, Mary Kindergarten Teacher
Goodroe, Monica Teacher
Hall, Christina Teacher
Hardy, Tammy 1st Grade Teacher
Howard, Crystal Teacher
Karchella, Cathy 3rd Grade Teacher
Kinnas, Amy 5th Grade Teacher
Knight, Artecia 1st Grade Teacher
Leskovar, Linda School Counselor
Lollis, Mary 4th Grade Teacher
Manning, Jordan Kindergarten Teacher
Martin, Robin 3rd Grade Teacher
Matthews, Rebecca Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
McConnell, Ashley 2nd Grade Teacher
Moore, Katherine 5th Grade Teacher
Morrow, Tammy 2nd Grade Teacher
Mulhern, Tara Speech
Neal, Cindy Kindergarten Teacher
Pearson, April EIP Math Teacher
Peters, Janet 4th Grade Teacher
Ragan, Angela 3rd Grade Teacher
Spivey, Jennifer Library Media Specialist
Stimus, Kymberley 4th Grade Teacher
Tackett, Brittany 2nd Grade Teacher
Thomas, Kelly 4th Grade Teacher
Turner, LaToya 1st Grade Teacher
Voss, Kelly 5th Grade Teacher
Waters, Kim 2nd Grade Teacher
Wood, Daniel Physical Education Teacher
Yawn, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher

Barfield, Donna Secretary/Bookkeeper
Clester, Candace Speech Paraprofessional
Cross, Julie Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Griffore, Della Health Technician
Grimes, Ellen Pre-K Paraprofessional
Hyatt, Melanie Pre-K Paraprofessional
Jackson, Susie Paraprofessional
Jackson, Vickie Custodian
Keen, Loretta Custodian
Mullis, Debbie ATS Clerk
Newhouse, Amy Paraprofessional
Oglesby, Bridgette Paraprofessional
Phipps, Bridgette Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Ray, Kylie Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Resetar, Jennifer Office Clerk
Riddle, Mary-Margaret Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Rodriguez, Melissa Paraprofessional
Wood, Brandi Paraprofessional